Rangliste Teams Frauen

1 FDJ Nouvelle - Aquitaine Futuroscope 18 Saisonsiege 800 Teaminfo
2 SD Worx 19 Saisonsiege 683 Teaminfo
3 Team DSM 27 Saisonsiege 647 Teaminfo
4 Trek - Segafredo 38 Saisonsiege 598 Teaminfo
5 Movistar Team Woman 26 Saisonsiege 597 Teaminfo
6 Valcar Travel & Service 13 Saisonsiege 557 Teaminfo
7 UAE Team ADQ 15 Saisonsiege 402 Teaminfo
8 Canyon SRAM Racing 2 Saisonsiege 376 Teaminfo
9 Team BikeExchange 15 Saisonsiege 331 Teaminfo
10 ATOM Deweloper Posciellux.pl Wrocław 17 Saisonsiege 325 Teaminfo
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg 4 Saisonsiege 303 Teaminfo
12 Plantur - Pura 7 Saisonsiege 271 Teaminfo
13 Jumbo-Visma Women Team 11 Saisonsiege 234 Teaminfo
14 EF Education - TIBCO - SVB 17 Saisonsiege 223 Teaminfo
15 Ceratizit - WNT Rotor Pro Cycling 4 Saisonsiege 223 Teaminfo
16 Arkea Pro Cycling 1 Saisonsiege 159 Teaminfo
17 Le Col Wahoo 2 Saisonsiege 149 Teaminfo
18 Liv Racing Xstra 3 Saisonsiege 142 Teaminfo
19 St. Michel - Auber 93 1 Saisonsiege 137 Teaminfo
20 Canyon SRAM Generation 5 Saisonsiege 128 Teaminfo
21 AG Insurance - NXTG Team 2 Saisonsiege 124 Teaminfo
22 Cofidis Women Team 1 Saisonsiege 123 Teaminfo
23 BePink 6 Saisonsiege 121 Teaminfo
24 Bingoal Casino - Chevalmeire - Van Eyck Sport 2 Saisonsiege 118 Teaminfo
25 Team Coop-Hitec Products 2 Saisonsiege 117 Teaminfo
26 DNA Pro Cycling 8 Saisonsiege 86 Teaminfo
27 Tashkent City Women 7 Saisonsiege 81 Teaminfo
28 Massi - Tactic Women Team 4 Saisonsiege 81 Teaminfo
29 Top Girls Fassa Bortolo 70 Teaminfo
30 IBCT 2 Saisonsiege 67 Teaminfo
31 Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime Women Cycling 1 Saisonsiege 57 Teaminfo
32 Uno-X Pro Cycling Team 3 Saisonsiege 54 Teaminfo
33 Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW - Shimano 3 Saisonsiege 52 Teaminfo
34 Roland Cogeas Edelweiss Squad 50 Teaminfo
35 Andy Schleck - CP NVST - Immo Losch 47 Teaminfo
36 Human Powered Health 1 Saisonsiege 47 Teaminfo
37 Instafund Racing 2 Saisonsiege 40 Teaminfo
38 Sopela Women's Team 37 Teaminfo
39 Aromitalia - Basso Bikes - Vaiano 2 Saisonsiege 37 Teaminfo
40 Thailand Women's Cycling Team 3 Saisonsiege 35 Teaminfo
41 Team Farto - BTC 1 Saisonsiege 32 Teaminfo
42 GT Krush Tunap Pro Cycling 26 Teaminfo
43 Multum Accountants Ladies Cycling Team 24 Teaminfo
44 Emotional.fr-Tornatech-GSC Blagnac VS31 24 Teaminfo
45 Lotto Soudal Ladies 19 Teaminfo
46 Minsk Cycling Club 18 Teaminfo
47 Eneicat - RBH Global 3 Saisonsiege 18 Teaminfo
48 Bizkaia Durango 3 Saisonsiege 15 Teaminfo
49 Roxsolt Liv SRAM 1 Saisonsiege 12 Teaminfo
50 Born To Win G20 - Ambedo 10 Teaminfo
51 Isolmant - Premac - Vittoria 9 Teaminfo
52 CAMS - Basso 8 Teaminfo
53 Laboral Kutxa - Fundacion Euskadi 6 Teaminfo
54 Servetto - Makhymo - Beltrami TSA 5 Teaminfo
55 Team Illuminate 1 Saisonsiege 3 Teaminfo
56 Torelli - Cayman Islands - Scimitar 1 Teaminfo
57 WCC Team 1 Teaminfo