Preisgeld

1. Hans Leogang 10535000
2. RobertoLaiseka 10244000
3. Equipo ciclista manolo 10240000
4. Alcudia 10214000
5. Klonkrieger 10188000
6. Mad Riders 10107000
7. Alphaville 9979000
8. Bambini di Fausto 9970000
9. Santana 9924000
10. Jengo 9905000
11. Manchester United 9897000
12. Süßmund 9875000
13. McDonald 9874000
14. Fausto Kopie 9873000
15. Bluterguss 9813000
16. Tag1 9795000
17. Manacor 9769000
18. Süße Wadeln 9768000
19. RSB 9764000
20. Wunderteam 1931 9697000
21. Zagreb 9627000
22. Palma 9608000
23. DT Swiss 9600000
24. Stoke City 9586000
25. Leogang Gerald 9584000
26. Matadi 9560000
27. Down Under 9551000
28. Sachsen Paule 9543000
29. Gott Leogang 9532000
30. Süßholzraspler 9525000
31. Kaffee 9495000
32. Orbea II 9479000
33. Leo Leogang 9443000
34. Favoritenschreck 9419000
35. Black Pearl 9401000
36. Pflasterleger 9389000
37. Windkante 9385000
38. Remco II 9349000
39. Sparrow 9347000
40. Männerchor 9331000
41. Team Ridley I 9296000
42. Radlanger 9277000
43. S-Budget 9272000
44. Rudi Projekt 9224000
45. Leogang-Kurti 9192000
46. RC Basel 9192000
47. dorf1 9188000
48. Calimeri 9176000
49. Manchester City 9175000
50. Zumba 9155000
51. Oli I 9134000
52. Van Der Bike 9118000
53. RB Leipzig 9115000
54. Oli II 9076000
55. Boca Juniors de Cali 9072000
56. 8 Bar 9072000
57. Kohle und Dampf 9065000
58. Wischmop 9059000
59. Di2 unloaded 9050000
60. Wunderteam 1978 9048000
61. Brägels Weißbierbrauerei 9037000
62. Team Ridley III 9022000
63. Leicester City 9019000
64. Haribo 9013000
65. Abracadabra 9008000
66. Samurai 9005000
67. Wendiges Wiesel 8996000
68. Bergziegen 8985000
69. Bad Vöslauer Wasserträger 8982000
70. Trauerweiden 8975000
71. Süßer Spritzer 8967000
72. Long John Leogang 8955000
73. Lind 8954000
74. SK. Schwechater Steyr 8920000
75. Kitzbühler Horn Fräser 8909000
76. Leo Gangnamstyle 8906000
77. Transformation 8897000
78. MAN 8881000
79. Equipe Superjhemp 8863000
80. Remco I 8858000
81. Team Ridley V 8847000
82. Fette Kette 8837000
83. Die Unentschlossenen 8830000
84. Krampfaderngeschwader 8827000
85. Oberlenkerfahrer 8826000
86. Heidi 8821000
87. TC Wodka-Martini gerührt 8818000
88. Geiger 8814000
89. First KOM! 8806000
90. V1 8793000
91. IPF Kremstal 8792000
92. RB4 8783000
93. Würstchen im Schlafrock 8778000
94. SKAG HUNTING SQUIRREL 8738000
95. Team Ridley IV 8700000
96. High-5 8656000
97. Austria Ski Team 8652000
98. Hummelflug 8647000
99. di2 8645000
100. Los Epos 8642000
101. Team Bergabwärtsraser 8636000
102. Schweizer Garde 8631000
103. Zagato 8621000
104. Team Blaue Elise 8617000
105. Höhenkoller 8612000
106. Albin 8604000
107. Dr. Kralle 8601000
108. BVB 8581000
109. Süßspeisenvernichter 8578000
110. Thinksaboutnextmove 8578000
111. Stelvio48 8562000
112. Dolomiten-Kraxler 8559000
113. Pavesektor 8556000
114. Argon 8555000
115. Süß-Sauer 8554000
116. Team Cube 8550000
117. Süßkartoffel 8535000
118. Süße Biene 8534000
119. Dachsteinrunde 8518000
120. TC Wodka-Martini geschüttelt 8515000
121. eTrek 8510000
122. Flachetappe 8496000
123. 9 Bar 8491000
124. Kurz-Kurz 8470000
125. Merckxs Erben 8465000
126. SV Werder Münichholz 8438000
127. Andalusien 8420000
128. Knüppelfreunde Osterholz-Scharmbeck 8403000
129. Teutonen 8399000
130. Eiserne Reserve 8391000
131. Downhill Junkie 8388000
132. Asphaltküsser 8380000
133. Ramponiert und Schamponiert 8374000
134. No Clenbuterol 8374000
135. MI6 8369000
136. BBV 8366000
137. venga venga 8351000
138. Scheibenbremser 8348000
139. Großglockner Raser 8338000
140. Katalanen 8332000
141. Allstar-Team 8328000
142. Kettennieten 8326000
143. Ziegenpeter 8325000
144. Freeriders 8322000
145. Eggbeater 8313000
146. Schelm ohne Helm 8306000
147. Guter Radschlag 8290000
148. Racer 8286000
149. Die dunkle Seite der Macht 8286000
150. Zafferano 8278000
151. RSC Montafon II 8252000
152. Faschingsprinzen 8250000
153. Am Pflaster 1 8241000
154. Luidolds Fahrradmannschaft 8238000
155. Kette rechts 8234000
156. Höhenrausch 8227000
157. Giro-Blitzer 8223000
158. Celeste 8217000
159. Cessna 8211000
160. Rosa Trikot 8198000
161. Turboradler 8198000
162. Team Ghostriders 8191000
163. Gründberg Radler 8186000
164. Kraxler 8182000
165. Starmovie 8169000
166. Schweizer Alphornbläser 8161000
167. St. Ullrich II 8153000
168. Sattelklemmer 8149000
169. KTM Race Line 2014 8144000
170. All-Star-Team 8142000
171. Maria Leogang 8139000
172. Team Bergziegen 8137000
173. Gruselnix 8132000
174. Schrödingers Radler 8131000
175. Moviestar 8111000
176. Tesla Brothers 8102000
177. Sputnik 1 8099000
178. Kaukasischer Kackkuckuck 8093000
179. Mond Windu 8092000
180. Raketenantrieb 8086000
181. Flandrien 8080000
182. Weinbergschnecken 8078000
183. Edelhelfer 8077000
184. miaz0703 8073000
185. Kronplatzprinzen 8071000
186. ÖCV Schwertberg 8061000
187. RSA 8054000
188. Die Warmduscher 8054000
189. Schneekönige 8049000
190. HAL 9000 8044000
191. Beerenstark 8040000
192. Team Straßenfeger 8026000
193. Babysklaven 8024000
194. Greenhorns 8016000
195. Gebirgsjäger 8016000
196. AUT II 7985000
197. Flight Instructor 7980000
198. Team Ridley II 7971000
199. Uschiradlmausi 7964000
200. Süßer Bass 7962000
201. Faktor 50 Leogang 7957000
202. Pink Panther 7954000
203. Hosenträgerträger 7953000
204. J-Team II 7945000
205. Pack-Mann 7943000
206. Wellenreiter 7938000
207. NEO II 7926000
208. Steyrer Prellbock 7912000
209. Radaplan 7908000
210. Topfahrer 7901000
211. Das letzte Aufgebot 7897000
212. Weltmeister 7892000
213. Gusswerk-Driver 7890000
214. Süßkraft 7884000
215. Team Spezialized 7879000
216. Sven T. 7859000
217. Zickenbändiger 7847000
218. SuperGogo 7830000
219. Naarn-Narrren 7818000
220. FC Bayern Gleink 7814000
221. Bärenstark 7809000
222. Jetzt gehts los 7808000
223. Turnbeutelvergesser 7800000
224. HighTech 7799000
225. RC Gründberg Süd v. 1995 e.V. 7796000
226. HaHaHa-Team 7794000
227. BCB 7789000
228. Riegauf Racing Team 7781000
229. Südseewadeln 7771000
230. Klassikerjäger 7749000
231. Operation Aderlast 7735000
232. Last Minute 7718000
233. Gletscher-König 7700000
234. Voltaren-Power 7698000
235. Ale Cipollini 7695000
236. Gletscher-Kaiser 7689000
237. Cycling Club MK 7689000
238. F1-Team 7684000
239. Augen zu und durch 7682000
240. SKV 7665000
241. gEPOldskirchner radfreunde 7662000
242. Klapprad 7660000
243. gino 7650000
244. Lemuren on Tour 7649000
245. Titanen des Testosteron 7646000
246. Kölner Haie 7645000
247. Die rechte und die linke Hand des Teufels 7642000
248. Carbon ist doof 7640000
249. Uran 7630000
250. 105er 7629000
251. Chefpartie 7626000
252. Pflasterkleber 7615000
253. Gelbes Trikot 7613000
254. All-In 7592000
255. Deep Blue 7583000
256. Himmel und Hölle 7578000
257. Cloud Strife 7562000
258. E-Biker 7558000
259. Speichenverdreher 7557000
260. Die Mühlviertler 7554000
261. Alfred E. Neumann 7551000
262. 1st 7551000
263. MM 7542000
264. Die Nachzügler 7537000
265. Habakuk 7533000
266. ORF 2 7529000
267. Pompfinewra 7520000
268. Quicktipp 7514000
269. Der Faltplanfalschfalter 7512000
270. Blue Sun 7501000
271. Bergtrikotverweigerer 7496000
272. Powerd by Müsli 7489000
273. Semmelnknödeln 7468000
274. Kettenrasseln 7455000
275. 25mm 7453000
276. Trägerhosenträger 7440000
277. A-Team 7438000
278. Roubaix SL4 7435000
279. Hatifnatten on Tour 7431000
280. Saure Radler 7422000
281. Gründberg Süd 7417000
282. Gigant - Allbenzin 7393000
283. Biete Remis 7335000
284. J-Team I 7330000
285. Listiger Lurch 7318000
286. Spinning Wheel 7317000
287. Altos 7305000
288. fFh5 7285000
289. Mac's Truppe 7283000
290. Orbea I 7268000
291. Eckiges Dutzend 7265000
292. Young Boys Bern 7262000
293. RSC Montafon I 7241000
294. Legion auf 2 Rädern 7208000
295. Crawmerax 7193000
296. Tintifax 7187000
297. Medved 7160000
298. Rampo 7149000
299. Kühtai-Sattel 7139000
300. Neon 7139000
301. Die Erfurter 7125000
302. Bianchi 7125000
303. Sega-Fredl 7109000
304. Handsome Jack 7078000
305. Wiener Sängerknaben 7071000
306. Team Stefanie 7065000
307. Staublunge 7062000
308. AUT I 7059000
309. Langschläfer 7058000
310. Rundfahrer 7007000
311. Sella ronda 6985000
312. ORF 1 6940000
313. Urtyp 6925000
314. Tretmühle II 6920000
315. Monte Zoncolan 6895000
316. aGrob 6880000
317. Vom Winde verweht 6861000
318. Borderlands Crew 6851000
319. Netapp Osthessen 6841000
320. Gösserzwickel 6823000
321. RAKK SHOOTING BASTARD 6793000
322. Oldies but Goldies 6785000
323. Tretmühle I 6783000
324. Disc-Breaker 6696000
325. Barcelona 6686000
326. Axton 6669000
327. Mr. Grimm 6636000
328. St. Ullrich I 6631000
329. NEO I 6296000
330. HAL 9001 6166000
331. Unterlenkerfahrer 6139000
332. King of the road 6062000
333. Die spanischen Stiere 2385000