Preisgeld

1. Mad Riders 10712000
2. Equipe Superjhemp 10369000
3. Alcudia 10113000
4. McDonald 9961000
5. Team Ghostriders 9905000
6. Würstchen im Schlafrock 9894000
7. RobertoLaiseka 9858000
8. Palma 9782000
9. Süßkartoffel 9722000
10. Krampfaderngeschwader 9692000
11. powerd by manolo 9691000
12. Tretmühle I 9556000
13. Equipo ciclista manolo 9503000
14. Bambini di Fausto 9456000
15. V1 9439000
16. Santana 9416000
17. Klonkrieger 9317000
18. Kitzbühler Horn Fräser 9308000
19. SuperGogo 9279000
20. Süße Wadeln 9269000
21. Lind 9250000
22. Die dunkle Seite der Macht 9238000
23. Team Straßenfeger 9215000
24. Downhill Junkie 9169000
25. Süß-Sauer 9125000
26. TC Wodka-Martini geschüttelt 9122000
27. Süßer Bass 9119000
28. Süßkraft 9098000
29. Fausto Kopie 9094000
30. Team Ridley V 9093000
31. Haribo 9023000
32. Team Bergabwärtsraser 9012000
33. Süßer Spritzer 8965000
34. MI6 8940000
35. eTrek 8893000
36. Eiserne Reserve 8887000
37. Long John Leogang 8884000
38. Racer 8876000
39. Favoritenschreck 8870000
40. Matadi 8866000
41. Die Mühlviertler 8835000
42. Gründberg Radler 8824000
43. Hans Leogang 8821000
44. Steyrer Prellbock 8797000
45. Bad Vöslauer Wasserträger 8759000
46. HAL 9000 8758000
47. di2 8745000
48. Speichenverdreher 8727000
49. Barcelona 8721000
50. Legion auf 2 Rädern 8705000
51. Kettennieten 8694000
52. Vom Winde verweht 8691000
53. Leogang-Kurti 8666000
54. Gründberg Süd 8662000
55. miaz0703 8636000
56. FC Bayern Gleink 8635000
57. Zumba 8629000
58. BVB 8611000
59. Luidolds Fahrradmannschaft 8604000
60. Kurz-Kurz 8593000
61. RB Leipzig 8590000
62. Team Ridley III 8581000
63. All-Star-Team 8575000
64. Merckxs Erben 8565000
65. Jengo 8563000
66. aGrob 8561000
67. Manacor 8558000
68. Biete Remis 8551000
69. 9 Bar 8544000
70. Sella ronda 8530000
71. Stoke City 8515000
72. Bergziegen 8510000
73. Wunderteam 1931 8496000
74. Dolomiten-Kraxler 8487000
75. Celeste 8470000
76. Manchester City 8466000
77. Bergtrikotverweigerer 8464000
78. Leo Gangnamstyle 8460000
79. Team Bergziegen 8454000
80. Remco II 8445000
81. Maria Leogang 8441000
82. Turnbeutelvergesser 8422000
83. Sputnik 8421000
84. TC Wodka-Martini gerührt 8400000
85. Pompfinewra 8391000
86. Team Ridley I 8381000
87. Zagreb 8374000
88. Geiger 8366000
89. Die rechte und die linke Hand des Teufels 8364000
90. RSC Montafon II 8355000
91. Neon 8352000
92. Kaukasischer Kackkuckuck 8339000
93. Schneekönige 8332000
94. RB4 8331000
95. 105er 8330000
96. Edelhelfer 8329000
97. Die Erfurter 8327000
98. Uran 8324000
99. HAL 9001 8314000
100. Argon 8311000
101. Am Pflaster 1 8289000
102. Urtyp 8286000
103. Augen zu und durch 8283000
104. Calimeri 8275000
105. Rampo 8270000
106. Süßholzraspler 8261000
107. Unterlenkerfahrer 8261000
108. Riegauf Racing Team 8255000
109. A-Team 8251000
110. Fette Kette 8249000
111. gino 8224000
112. Allstar-Team 8215000
113. Weltmeister 8210000
114. Powerd by Müsli 8199000
115. Pflasterkleber 8198000
116. Los Epos 8186000
117. St. Ullrich II 8179000
118. Die Nachzügler 8172000
119. fFh5 8160000
120. ORF 2 8159000
121. E-Biker 8150000
122. Team Cube 8144000
123. Tag1 8138000
124. HighTech 8114000
125. Scheibenbremser 8111000
126. Klassikerjäger 8108000
127. Leogang Gerald 8107000
128. Windkante 8105000
129. Rundfahrer 8103000
130. Süßspeisenvernichter 8097000
131. Beerenstark 8087000
132. Sparrow 8085000
133. Altos 8084000
134. Bianchi 8077000
135. Katalanen 8065000
136. Teutonen 8047000
137. No Clenbuterol 8041000
138. DT Swiss 8018000
139. Wischmop 8016000
140. Down Under 8006000
141. Handsome Jack 8002000
142. Topfahrer 7995000
143. Cloud Strife 7994000
144. 1st 7992000
145. Schrödingers Radler 7968000
146. Oli II 7955000
147. Stelvio48 7947000
148. venga venga 7943000
149. Gruselnix 7941000
150. Südseewadeln 7930000
151. Babysklaven 7929000
152. Leicester City 7910000
153. Roubaix SL4 7906000
154. Pack-Mann 7902000
155. Netapp Osthessen 7899000
156. Süßmund 7897000
157. J-Team II 7884000
158. MM 7881000
159. Weinbergschnecken 7870000
160. SV Werder Münichholz 7869000
161. Hummelflug 7868000
162. Oli I 7854000
163. Süße Biene 7850000
164. Young Boys Bern 7849000
165. Sven T. 7834000
166. Austria Ski Team 7822000
167. All-In 7817000
168. Oberlenkerfahrer 7809000
169. SKV 7801000
170. Operation Aderlast 7796000
171. Team Stefanie 7794000
172. Schweizer Alphornbläser 7790000
173. Trauerweiden 7787000
174. Himmel und Hölle 7786000
175. Männerchor 7785000
176. Carbon ist doof 7783000
177. IPF Kremstal 7771000
178. Uschiradlmausi 7765000
179. Van Der Bike 7759000
180. RC Basel 7758000
181. Sachsen Paule 7755000
182. HaHaHa-Team 7748000
183. 25mm 7730000
184. Klapprad 7720000
185. Abracadabra 7712000
186. First KOM! 7710000
187. Wellenreiter 7699000
188. Trägerhosenträger 7695000
189. Gebirgsjäger 7683000
190. Kette rechts 7681000
191. Tesla Brothers 7658000
192. Pink Panther 7653000
193. Staublunge 7653000
194. Dr. Kralle 7637000
195. Eggbeater 7632000
196. Jetzt gehts los 7625000
197. Titanen des Testosteron 7622000
198. Gösserzwickel 7621000
199. Listiger Lurch 7617000
200. Orbea II 7609000
201. Die Unentschlossenen 7594000
202. Gelbes Trikot 7589000
203. AUT I 7581000
204. Kölner Haie 7561000
205. Großglockner Raser 7560000
206. Die Warmduscher 7555000
207. Greenhorns 7552000
208. Team Blaue Elise 7551000
209. 8 Bar 7547000
210. Giro-Blitzer 7547000
211. Team Ridley II 7544000
212. Höhenkoller 7543000
213. Wiener Sängerknaben 7535000
214. Rosa Trikot 7527000
215. Samurai 7518000
216. Flachetappe 7518000
217. Axton 7514000
218. Gletscher-Kaiser 7512000
219. Das letzte Aufgebot 7512000
220. MAN 7510000
221. Kronplatzprinzen 7504000
222. gEPOldskirchner radfreunde 7504000
223. Ziegenpeter 7502000
224. Dachsteinrunde 7500000
225. Pflasterleger 7482000
226. Last Minute 7482000
227. ÖCV Schwertberg 7478000
228. Zickenbändiger 7474000
229. BCB 7466000
230. RSB 7465000
231. Mac's Truppe 7462000
232. Voltaren-Power 7457000
233. SKAG HUNTING SQUIRREL 7455000
234. Zagato 7449000
235. Asphaltküsser 7440000
236. Hatifnatten on Tour 7435000
237. Flandrien 7433000
238. Di2 unloaded 7431000
239. NEO I 7423000
240. Turboradler 7418000
241. Gusswerk-Driver 7411000
242. J-Team I 7397000
243. Brägels Weißbierbrauerei 7393000
244. RC Gründberg Süd v. 1995 e.V. 7391000
245. Knüppelfreunde Osterholz-Scharmbeck 7374000
246. AUT II 7369000
247. RSA 7358000
248. Naarn-Narrren 7352000
249. Spinning Wheel 7350000
250. Freeriders 7341000
251. Kettenrasseln 7336000
252. Faschingsprinzen 7336000
253. Remco I 7334000
254. Moviestar 7328000
255. Flight Instructor 7322000
256. F1-Team 7322000
257. Zafferano 7319000
258. Langschläfer 7305000
259. Raketenantrieb 7302000
260. Monte Zoncolan 7296000
261. Cessna 7289000
262. Tretmühle II 7287000
263. BBV 7284000
264. Gott Leogang 7272000
265. Schelm ohne Helm 7270000
266. RAKK SHOOTING BASTARD 7263000
267. Eckiges Dutzend 7254000
268. Mr. Grimm 7246000
269. NEO II 7221000
270. Blue Sun 7220000
271. Kraxler 7208000
272. Radlanger 7205000
273. Schweizer Garde 7186000
274. Black Pearl 7181000
275. Disc-Breaker 7170000
276. Tintifax 7163000
277. Hosenträgerträger 7159000
278. Kohle und Dampf 7155000
279. ORF 1 7141000
280. Guter Radschlag 7140000
281. St. Ullrich I 7138000
282. Team Ridley IV 7127000
283. Höhenrausch 7125000
284. Saure Radler 7123000
285. Albin 7123000
286. Cycling Club MK 7120000
287. Pavesektor 7114000
288. Team Spezialized 7112000
289. Rudi Projekt 7107000
290. Quicktipp 7106000
291. Ramponiert und Schamponiert 7104000
292. Bärenstark 7093000
293. Wunderteam 1978 7093000
294. RSC Montafon I 7083000
295. Andalusien 7079000
296. Lemuren on Tour 7078000
297. Leo Leogang 7071000
298. Alfred E. Neumann 7062000
299. Sega-Fredl 7053000
300. Semmelnknödeln 7035000
301. Orbea I 7027000
302. Crawmerax 6984000
303. SK. Schwechater Steyr 6978000
304. Wendiges Wiesel 6950000
305. High-5 6943000
306. Bier-Radler 6931000
307. Radaplan 6860000
308. Gletscher-König 6853000
309. Bluterguss 6846000
310. Borderlands Crew 6838000
311. Heidi 6835000
312. Der Faltplanfalschfalter 6798000
313. Deep Blue 6782000
314. dorf1 6757000
315. Starmovie 6755000
316. Medved 6712000
317. Mond Windu 6646000
318. KTM Race Line 2014 6590000
319. Faktor 50 Leogang 6587000
320. Kühtai-Sattel 6488000
321. Sattelklemmer 6472000
322. Chefpartie 6470000
323. Habakuk 6467000
324. Gigant - Allbenzin 6032000